Sans titre
Artwork: Sans titre
Size: 71 x 106 cm
Medium: Gouache And Ink On Paper
Creation year: 1953
Marks: Signed And Dated Lower Right
Provenance: Collection privee, Tours (don de l'artiste)Connecticut Fine Art, Westport; Acquis aupres de celle-ci

Date: 2015-12-09
Lot Number: 119