Untitled
Artwork: Untitled
Size: 75 x 109.5 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1970
Marks: Signed, dated and dedicated lower right
Provenance: Collection Raymond et Jeannie Sutter (don de l'artiste); Collection privée, Paris; Galerie Carole Brimaud, Paris; Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel en 1992

Date: 2016-12-08
Lot Number: 222