Les Fraisias
Artwork: Les Fraisias
Size: 58.8 x 79 cm
Medium: Gouache and pen and India ink on paper
Marks: Signed 'a. Dunoyer de Segonzac '(bottom center)
Provenance: Acquis par le proprietaire actuel actuel vers 1970-80

Lot Number: 136