Size: 12 x 18.4 cm
Medium: Oil, ink, gouache and resin on cardboard
Marks: Signed lower left
Provenance: Collection Georges Raillard, Paris (don de l’artiste en 1992)

Date: 2017-06-08
Lot Number: 215