Size: 25.5 x 35.3 cm
Medium: Gouache and graphite on paper
Creation year: 1931
Marks: Signed 'herbin' (bottom right)
Provenance: Galerie Ivana de Gavardie, Paris; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Date: 2018-10-18
Lot Number: 174