Sans Titre (Trois Oeuvres)
Artwork: Sans Titre (Trois Oeuvres)
Size: 51 x 40.5 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper (each)
Marks: Signed (each) and dated 1964
Artwork details : Executed in 1963-1964
Provenance: Acquis directement aupres de l'artiste;Collection particuliere, Paris

Date: 2017-02-23
Event: NOW!
Lot Number: 93