Artist: C215
Size: 118 x 80 cm
Medium: Aerosol and acrylic paint on panel
Creation year: 2014
Marks: Monogrammed down left; Countersigned on the back
Provenance: Art Five Gallery, Marseille; Acquis auprès de cette dernière par le propriétaire actuel

Tajan Paris

Date: 2018-05-28
Lot Number: 77