Size: 45.5 x 34.5 cm
Medium: Metal balls, wire, gouache and ink on paper
Creation year: 1963
Artwork details : Executed circa 1963
Provenance: Acquis directement aupres de l'artiste par le proprietaire actuel
Exhibition history: Lyon, Le Lutrin, Carol Rama, Peintures petits formats, janvier-fevrier 1966

Date: 2018-12-05
Lot Number: 170