Saynetes comiques - The Father's austerity
Artwork: Saynetes comiques - The Father's austerity
Size: 37.5 x 134 cm
Medium: 5 Black And White Photographs And Gouache On Paper
Creation year: 1974
Marks: Signed On The Reverse
Provenance: Galerie Ghislaine Hussenot, Paris; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Date: 2015-12-09
Lot Number: 233