Henry Geldzahler
Artwork: Henry Geldzahler
Size: 42.5 x 34.5 cm
Medium: Oilstick And Gouache On Paper
Creation year: 1981
Marks: Signed And Dated In The Middle On The Right
Provenance: Annely Juda Gallery, New York; Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris; Galerie Hopkins Custot, Paris; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Date: 2015-12-09
Lot Number: 146