Du Train
Artwork: Du Train
Size: 12,8 x 4; 12,8 x 6,3; 12,8 x 1,8; 12,8 x 4,8; 12,8 x 9 ; 12,8 x 6,3 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper (in 6 parts)
Creation year: 1973
Marks: Provenance: Galerie Jeanne Bucher, Paris
Category: Works On Paper
Provenance: Jeanne Bucher Gallery, Paris; Private Collection, Paris