Cerchi
Artwork: Cerchi
Size: 29 x 25 x 4.5 cm
Medium: Polychrome glazed ceramic, nylon and brass
Creation year: 1955
Artwork details : Executed circa 1955
Provenance: Collezione Bega, Milano; Collezione privata Milano; Ivi acquistato dall'attuale proprietario

Date: 2019-11-26
Lot Number: 115