Flowers Have Bloomed
Artwork: Flowers Have Bloomed
Size: 80 x 60 cm
Medium: Lithographie offset
Creation year: 2000
Marks: Signiert und nummeriert '64 /300'
Artwork details : Takashi Murakami Kaikai Kiki Co

Artcurial Paris

Date: 2021-04-20
Lot Number: 234
Low Estimate: 1500 € [-2%]
High Estimate: 2000 € [-27%]
Hammer Price: €1456
Sold For: 1820 €