Alegorie De L'Agriculture
Artwork: Alegorie De L'Agriculture
Size: 65 x 48 cm
Medium: Gouache on black paper
Marks: Signed lower right
Provenance: Collection Particuliere, Portugal

Tajan Paris

Date: 2018-06-27
Lot Number: 12