Sans Titre (Quatre Oeuvres)
Artwork: Sans Titre (Quatre Oeuvres)
Size: 29.5 x 21 (each) cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1994
Marks: Each signed and dated 94
Artwork details : Set of 4
Provenance: Galerie Mikael Andersen, Cophenhague; Collection particulière, Berlin

Lot Number: 132