Dans Le Parc
Artwork: Dans Le Parc
Size: 69 x 48 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Marks: Signed lower left
Provenance: Galerie Marcel Bernheim, Paris; Collection particuliere, France

Tajan Paris

Date: 2017-03-30
Lot Number: 27