Untitled
Artwork: Untitled
Size: 50 x 65 cm
Medium: Oil, ink and gouache on paper
Marks: Signed and dated lower right
Provenance: Gimpel Gallery, Londres; Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel en 1987

Date: 2016-12-08
Lot Number: 219