Projet Pour Bagatelles Vegetales
Artist: Joan Miro
Artwork: Projet Pour Bagatelles Vegetales
Size: 23.2 x 36.8 cm
Medium: Ink, gouache and pastel on paper
Creation year: 1956
Provenance: Collection particuliere, France; Collection particuliere, Paris (acquis aupres du precedent vers 2000)

Date: 2016-06-01
Lot Number: 13