Russborough, Blessington, County Wicklow
Artwork: Russborough, Blessington, County Wicklow
Size: 20.5 x 44 cm
Medium: Gouache, ink and pastel
Marks: Signed 'John Piper' (lower right)
Provenance: Professor Patrick Horsbrugh Esq.

Date: 2018-07-10
Lot Number: 79