26.6.50
Artwork: 26.6.50
Size: 24 x 32 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1950
Marks: Signed and dated on the reverse
Provenance: Acquis directement aupres de l’artiste par la famille du proprietaire actuel

Date: 2016-06-10
Lot Number: 159
Low Estimate: $2220
High Estimate: $3330