Size: 33.5 x 26 cm
Medium: Gouache and ink on paper
Creation year: 1986
Marks: Signed, dated  1986 and dedicated 'Merry Christmas Yves + Debby Love, Keith' on the reverse
Provenance: Collection Yves et Debra Arman, Paris (acquis directement auprès de l'artiste); Collection particulière, Paris

Lot Number: 114