Kvinna med sjal
Artwork: Kvinna med sjal
Size: 30.5 x 18.5 cm
Medium: Black ink and gouache on paper
Creation year: 1932
Marks: Signed with initials and dated 'L-C 32' (l.r.)
Provenance: Teto Arhenberg, Vevey; Acquis aupres de celui-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Date: 2007-12-03
Lot Number: 214

Date: 2006-10-31
Lot Number: 303

Date: 2005-06-26
Lot Number: 160