Size: 20.6 x 12 cm
Medium: Ink and gouache on pink paper
Creation year: 2002
Marks: Signed initials 'LB' (lower right)
Provenance: Atelier de l'artiste; Louise Bourgeois Trust; Galerie Karsten Greve, St Moritz; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Lot Number: 111