Concetto spaziale
Artwork: Concetto spaziale
Size: 60 x 50 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1965
Artwork details : Created 1964-1965
Provenance: Piero Fedeli, Milan; Galerie Mathias Fels, Paris; Collection particuliere, Paris
Exhibition history: Paris, Musee d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris, Lucio Fontana, 1970; catalog, No.73

Date: 2014-12-04
Lot Number: 134