Autour de la creation
Artwork: Autour de la creation
Size: 35.3 x 26.1 cm
Medium: Gouache, pastel and black crayon on paper
Creation year: 1960
Artwork details : Executed in 1959-60
Provenance: Provenant de la succession de l'artiste

Lot Number: 157