Cirque sur fond noir
Artwork: Cirque sur fond noir
Size: 43.5 x 37.8 cm
Medium: Gouache, pastel and india ink on paper
Creation year: 1966
Marks: Signed 'MArc ChAgAll' (lower left)
Provenance: Provenant de la succession de l'artiste

Lot Number: 153