Fete nocturne pour les maries
Artwork: Fete nocturne pour les maries
Size: 38 x 30.1 cm
Medium: Oil, gouache and india ink on masonite
Creation year: 1970
Artwork details : Painted circa 1970
Provenance: Provenant de la succession de l’artiste

Date: 2017-03-24
Lot Number: 338