La maternite celebree par le village
Artwork: La maternite celebree par le village
Size: 65.3 x 50.3 cm
Medium: Gouache, india ink, ink and oil on paper
Creation year: 1977
Artwork details : Executed in 1976-77
Provenance: Provenant de la succession de l'artiste

Lot Number: 156