Le nu au cirque
Artwork: Le nu au cirque
Size: 42.3 x 31.8 cm
Medium: Gouache, tempera and india ink on paper
Creation year: 1980
Marks: Signed 'Chagall' (lower left)
Artwork details : Executed circa 1980
Provenance: Provenant de la succession de l’artiste

Lot Number: 154