Moise et la Torah
Artwork: Moise et la Torah
Size: 65 x 46.7 cm
Medium: Sanguine, pastel, gouache and charcoal on japan paper
Creation year: 1976
Provenance: Provenant de la succession de l'artiste

Lot Number: 161