L'entree du village
Artwork: L'entree du village
Size: 45.8 x 54.9 cm
Medium: Watercolour and gouache on paper
Marks: Signed 'Vlaminck' (lower right)
Provenance: Anonymous Sale, Shinwa Art Auction, Tokyo, 27 January 2007, lot 98

Date: 2016-06-24
Lot Number: 112