Village De Neige
Artwork: Village De Neige
Size: 49.5 x 60.8 cm
Medium: Gouache and india ink on paper
Creation year: 1952
Artwork details : Executed circa 1952
Provenance: Dr Andre Pergola, Paris (vers 1953-54); Puis par descendance au proprietaire actuel

Date: 2018-10-18
Lot Number: 169