Size: 64 x 49.5 cm
Medium: Watercolour on paper
Creation year: 1970
Marks: Signed and dated 70
Provenance: Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris; Collection particulière, France
Exhibition history: Paris, Galerie Claude Bernard, Aquarelles d'Estève, mars - avril 1973; catalogue, no. 29, n.p., illustré en couleurs

Lot Number: 107