Ecole I
Artwork: Ecole I
Size: 151.5 x 261.5 cm
Medium: Oil, gouache, colour pencils and graphite on paper laid down on canvas
Creation year: 1966
Provenance: Galerie Daniel Cordier, Paris; Acquis auprès de celle-ci par la famille du propriétaire actuel

Date: 2016-12-08
Lot Number: 247