Ecole I
Artwork: Ecole I
Size: 151.5 x 261.5 cm
Medium: Oil, gouache, colored pencils and graphite on paper mounted on canvas
Creation year: 1966
Provenance: Galerie Daniel Cordier, Paris; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par la famille du proprietaire actuel

Date: 2018-06-08
Lot Number: 318