Mirka Lugosi - Sans Titre

Artwork: Mirka Lugosi - Sans Titre
Size: 41 x 31.6 cm
Medium: Graphite, ink, colour pencils and gouache on paper
Creation year: 2007
Marks: Signed and dated 'Mirka 2007' (bottom right)
Provenance: Air de Paris, Paris; Collection Claude Berri (acquis aupres de celle-ci en 2007); Collection privee, Paris

Date: 2018-12-05
Lot Number: 314