Nana
Artwork: Nana
Size: 75 x 55.5 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1994
Marks: Signed and dated '94'
Provenance: Jeffrey H. Loria, New York (acquis directement aupres de l'artiste); Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel
Exhibition history: Stockholm, Galerie Bel'Art, Nana, 2011; catalogue, illustre

Date: 2015-12-10
Lot Number: 142