Size: 56.5 x 75 cm
Medium: Gouache, watercolor and ink on paper
Creation year: 1958
Marks: Signed and dated 'bluhm 58' (lower left); dedicated 'a Ines' (lower right)
Provenance: Acquis directement aupres de l'artiste; Puis par descendance au proprietaire actuel

Lot Number: 312