Tatlichkeiten
Artwork: Tatlichkeiten
Size: 29.5 x 20.5 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1940
Marks: Signed, dated and inscribed
Provenance: Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris (no. 03278); Galerie Buchheim-Milton, Frankfurt AM

Date: 2001-06-28
Lot Number: 478