Fleurs
Artwork: Fleurs
Size: 32.2 x 29 cm
Creation year: 1915
Marks: Monogrammed 'R.' (at the bottom left)
Artwork details : Painted circa 1915
Provenance: Ambroise Vollard, Paris; Collection particuliere, Pars (par descendance); Puis par descendance au proprietaire actuel.

Date: 2018-03-23
Lot Number: 230