Gouache On Paper 65 x 50 cm, 1973
Artwork: Gouache On Paper 65 x 50 cm, 1973
Size: 65 x 50 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper laid down on canvas
Creation year: 1973
Marks: Signed and dedicated lower right
Provenance: Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste par le propriétaire actuel

Lot Number: 1