Gouache Sur Papier 76X57.5 Cm, 1977
Artwork: Gouache Sur Papier 76X57.5 Cm, 1977
Size: 76 x 57.5 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1977
Marks: Signed, dated and dedicated lower right
Provenance: Don de l’artiste a la famille du proprietaire actuel

Date: 2017-06-08
Lot Number: 162