Force Flak
Artist: Rime
Artwork: Force Flak
Size: 76.5 x 57 cm
Medium: Gouache and ink on arches paper
Creation year: 2012
Provenance: Known Gallery, Los Angeles; Acquis directement aupres de cette derniere par l'actuel proprietaire

Artcurial Paris

Date: 2016-02-14
Lot Number: 24