Sans Titre (Lecture Par Henri Michaux De Huit Lithographies De Zao Wou-Ki)
Artwork: Sans Titre (Lecture Par Henri Michaux De Huit Lithographies De Zao Wou-Ki)
Size: 41 x 32.5 cm
Medium: Watercolour on paper
Creation year: 1950
Marks: Signed in chinese
Artwork details : Created circa 1950
Provenance: Private collection, Paris

Date: 2016-06-08
Lot Number: 115