Composition Abstraite
Artwork: Composition Abstraite
Size: 48 x 63 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1969
Marks: Signed 'Serge POLIAKOFF' (bottom left)
Provenance: Ancienne Collection M.L de Boer, Amsterdam; Galerie Ariel, Paris; GalerieWiegersma Fine Art, Pays Bas ; Collection privee, France; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Lot Number: 184