Composition Abstraite
Artwork: Composition Abstraite
Size: 47 x 62 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 1963
Provenance: Galerie Cavalero, Cannes; Semiha Huber, Zürich; Juliana Huber, Zürich (transmis par descendance)

Lot Number: 165