Silvia Bachli - Linien 28

Artwork: Silvia Bachli - Linien 28
Size: 140 x 199 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 2006
Marks: Signed with initials and dated 'S.B.06' (bottom left)
Provenance: Galerie Nelson, Paris; Collection Claude Berri, Paris (acquis aupres de celle-ci en 2006); Collection privee, Paris

Date: 2019-12-04
Lot Number: 113