Silvia Bachli - Sans Titre

Artwork: Silvia Bachli - Sans Titre
Size: 60 x 80 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 2007
Marks: Signed with initials and dated 'S.B.07 (on the reverse)
Provenance: Galerie Nelson-Freeman, Paris; Collection Claude Berri, Paris (acquis aupres de celle-ci en 2008); Collection privee, Paris

Lot Number: 138