Silvia Bachli - Sans Titre

Artwork: Silvia Bachli - Sans Titre
Size: 30.8 x 44 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 2002
Marks: Signed with initials and dated 'S.B.02' (on the reverse)
Provenance: Galerie Nelson-Freeman, Paris; Collection Claude Berri, Paris (acquis aupres de celle-ci en 2006); Collection privee, Paris

Lot Number: 137