Horizontal Lines
Artwork: Horizontal Lines
Size: 28.5 x 38 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper
Creation year: 2005
Marks: Signed and dated 05 lower right
Provenance: Galerie Yvon Lambert, Paris Acquis aupres de cette derniere par le proprietaire actuel

Tajan Paris

Date: 2018-06-28
Lot Number: 27